ENG
RU
В корзине нет товаров.
Оформить заказ 0
Вход
Пожалуйста, введите свой логин и пароль:
Нет аккаунта? Создайте его
User Agreement

1. GENERAL

1.1. These regulations apply to any relations between the Visitor/User/Customer and the Contractor for the provision of the Services.

1.2. The Contractor shall post the information on the available Services and other information related to the Contractor’s activities on the Website. The Contractor may make any amendments, including to the information on the available Services and their price published on the Website, without prior notice to the User. The information shall be valid until amended by the Contractor unless another period is specified by the Contractor.

1.3. A Request duly submitted by the Customer through the Website shall constitute a full and irrevocable consent to and acceptance of these regulations.

2. TERMS AND DEFINITIONS

2.1. Website Visitor means a person visiting the Website with no intent to submit a Request.

2.2. User means a Website Visitor who accepts the terms and conditions hereof and intends to submit a Request on the Website.

2.3. Customer means a User who has submitted a Request on the Website.

2.4. Contractor means biruch.ru.

2.5. Website means the biruch.ru website owned by the Contractor.

2.6. Services mean information services provided by the Contractor and available upon a Request submitted on the Website.

2.7. Request means the Customer’s duly executed request for the Service selected on the Website.

3. PERSONAL INFORMATION PROTECTION

3.1. By providing his/her personal data through the request form on the Website, the Customer gives to the Contractor a consent to the processing and use of his/her personal data through various means according to the Personal Data Protection Federal Act No. 152-FZ dated July 27, 2006, and for the purposes specified herein.

3.2. The Contractor shall use the Customer’s personal data for the purposes as follows:

• receiving an online Request from the Customer;

• providing feedback to the Customer.

3.3. The personal data collected by the Contractor shall include:

• the Customer phone number;

• the Customer email.

3.4. The Contractor undertakes not to disclose the information received from the Customer. The information disclosure shall not be deemed a violation of obligations if required by the Russian legislation.

4. FINAL PROVISIONS

4.1. The Contractor shall reserve the right to unilaterally amend these regulations. Any amendments to the terms and conditions of these regulations shall enter into force upon their publication on the Website.